Free Classifieds
Home | Post Ad | My Account | Help | Affiliate Program | Local Classifieds | Just Viewed | Keyword Alerts
Username:
Password:
New to USFreeads?
Learn how to sell
Learn how to buy
Feature ads are now shown on over 50 websites!
Click Here for info!
Enter your Zip code to find ads in your area!
 
 Classifieds > Miscellaneous > Everything ElseFlag
Click here to flag this ad for review or to report a problem

Corning 95-200-52 UniCam ST Connector, Single-mode

Item ID#:622541Location:
Miami, Florida
Seller ID#:154179  Premium advertiser Views:
1195
Price:$49.99Expires:11 days
Corning 95-200-52 UniCam ST Connector, Single-mode, 8.3 Ám fiber, Ceramic ferrule, Ultra physical contact polish (9520052 95 200 52 95-200): Single pack, Amber housing, Blue 900 Ám and 2.9 mm boots: Quick installation: less than one minute per connector: No need for electrical power for ovens or lights: No epoxy, no polish.
http://salestores.com/corning9.html
Click here to view all my ads
Share
 
Reply to ad:
Your Name:
Your Email Address:
Your Telephone:
Security Code:
(Type this code below)
Enter Security Code:
Please do not reply to this ad regarding any other products or services, with chainmail or other forms of spam.
kBdvvAHspkBdk
My Account
Post Ad
Local Classifieds
Help Topics
Copyright© 1999 - 2016 USFreeads. All rights reserved
Please read our Terms of service & Privacy Policy

Contact Us
Privacy Policy
Terms of Service
0

12/7/2016 8:52:27 PM UTC