Free Classifieds
Home | Post Ad | My Account | Help | Affiliate Program | Local Classifieds | Just Viewed | Keyword Alerts
Username:
Password:
New to USFreeads?
Learn how to sell
Learn how to buy
Search
Register
Place Classified
Catalogs
Knowledge Base
Local Classifieds
Free Content
Hot feature ads
 
 Classifieds > Miscellaneous > Everything ElseFlag
Click here to flag this ad for review or to report a problem

TRENDnet TEG-MGBS30 Mini GBIC Single-Mode LX -30k

Item ID#:568709Location:
Miami, Florida
Seller ID#:154179  Premium advertiser Views:
648
Price:$333.32Expires:10 days
TRENDnet TEG-MGBS30 Mini GBIC Single-Mode LX -30km Module, Industry standard SFP package, Duplex LC connector: UP to 2.125Gbps Bi-Directional Data Links: Die Cast Metal Housing for low EMI: Hot Pluggable: Class 1 Laser product complies with EN 60825-1 (TEG MGBS30 TEGMGBS30 TEG-MGBS TEG-MGB Trendware)
http://salestores.com/trendn32.html
Click here to view all my ads
Share
 
Reply to ad:
Your Name:
Your Email Address:
Your Telephone:
Security Code:
(Type this code below)
Enter Security Code:
Please do not reply to this ad regarding any other products or services, with chainmail or other forms of spam.
sHpRAdHspkBdk
My Account
Post Ad
Local Classifieds
Help Topics
Copyright© 1999 - 2016 USFreeads. All rights reserved
Please read our Terms of service & Privacy Policy

Contact Us
Privacy Policy
Terms of Service
0

12/9/2016 4:38:27 AM UTC