Free Classifieds
Home | Post Ad | My Account | Help | Affiliate Program | Local Classifieds | Just Viewed | Keyword Alerts
Username:
Password:
Affiliate Program
Post Ad
Enter your zip to find stuff near you
 
 Classifieds > Miscellaneous > Everything ElseFlag
Click here to flag this ad for review or to report a problem

TRENDnet TEG-MGBS50 Mini GBIC Single-Mode LX -50km

Item ID#:568708Location:
Miami, Florida
Seller ID#:154179 Views:
736
Price:$522.21Expires:expired

This classified ad has expired

Click here to view current advertisements similar to this one.

TRENDnet TEG-MGBS50 Mini GBIC Single-Mode LX -50km Module, Duplex LC connector, UP to 2.125Gbps Bi-Directional Data Links: Die Cast Metal Housing for low EMI: Hot Pluggable: Class 1 Laser product complies with EN 60825-1 (TEG MGBS50 TEGMGBS50 TEG-MGBS TEG-MGB Trendware)


Share
My Account
Post Ad
Local Classifieds
Help Topics
Copyright© 1999 - 2018 USFreeads. All rights reserved
Please read our Terms of service & Privacy Policy

Contact Us
Privacy Policy
Terms of Service
0

RHpRAdHspkBdk
5/25/2018 7:37:05 AM UTC