Free Classifieds
Home | Post Ad | My Account | Help | Affiliate Program | Local Classifieds | Just Viewed | Keyword Alerts
Username:
Password:
Affiliate Program
Post Ad
Enter your zip to find stuff near you
 
 Classifieds > Miscellaneous > Everything ElseFlag
Click here to flag this ad for review or to report a problem

TRENDnet TEG-MGBS70 Mini GBIC Single-Mode LX -70km

Item ID#:568705Location:
Miami, Florida
Seller ID#:154179 Views:
754
Price:$733.32Expires:expired

This classified ad has expired

Click here to view current advertisements similar to this one.

TRENDnet TEG-MGBS70 Mini GBIC Single-Mode LX -70km Module, Die Cast Metal Housing for low EMI, Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC connector: Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber: Channel Standards: Industry standard SFP package (TEG MGBS70 TEGMGBS70 TEG-MGBS TEG-MGB Trendware)
Share
My Account
Post Ad
Local Classifieds
Help Topics
Copyright© 1999 - 2018 USFreeads. All rights reserved
Please read our Terms of service & Privacy Policy

Contact Us
Privacy Policy
Terms of Service
0

dHpRAdHspkBdk
5/20/2018 10:14:36 PM UTC