Free Classifieds
Home | Post Ad | My Account | Help | Affiliate Program | Local Classifieds | Just Viewed | Keyword Alerts
Affiliate Program
Post Ad
Enter your zip to find stuff near you
 Classifieds > Miscellaneous > Everything ElseFlag
Click here to flag this ad for review or to report a problem

TRENDnet TFC-1000S10D3 1000Base-T to WDM TX-1310 S

Item ID#:568700Location:
Miami, Florida
Seller ID#:154179 Views:

This classified ad has expired

Click here to view current advertisements similar to this one.

TRENDnet TFC-1000S10D3 1000Base-T to WDM TX-1310 Single Mode Fiber Converter-10KM,Supports Full-Duplex and Auto-Negotiation Mode for Fiber Port, Single-Strand Fiber Optic, Hot Pluggable & Wall-Mountable: Optional 19 System Chassis (TFC-1600) holds up to 16 Media Converter: Compliant with IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T and IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-LX Standards: Supports LLR (Link Loss Return) for FX Port (TFC1000S10D3 TFC 1000S10D3)

My Account
Post Ad
Local Classifieds
Help Topics
Copyright© 1999 - 2018 USFreeads. All rights reserved
Please read our Terms of service & Privacy Policy

Contact Us
Privacy Policy
Terms of Service

3/22/2018 9:31:27 PM UTC