Free Classifieds
Home | Post Ad | My Account | Help | Affiliate Program | Local Classifieds | Just Viewed | Keyword Alerts
Username:
Password:
New to USFreeads?
Learn how to sell
Learn how to buy
Search
Register
Place Classified
Catalogs
Knowledge Base
Local Classifieds
Free Content
Hot feature ads
 
 Classifieds > Miscellaneous > Everything ElseFlag
Click here to flag this ad for review or to report a problem

TRENDnet TFC-110S60 Fiber Converter 10/100Base-TX

Item ID#:547182Location:
Miami, Florida
Seller ID#:154179  Premium advertiser Views:
615
Price:$169.04Expires:40 days
TRENDnet TFC-110S60 Fiber Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single-Mode (60Km) with SC-Type Connector: Standards: IEEE802.3 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX and 100Base-FX, Supported Frame Size: Standard Ethernet up to 1522-Byte, Network Media: 100Base-TX: Cat. 5, EIA/TIA-568 100-ohm UTP/STP, up to 100 meters, 100Base-FX: Single-Mode fiber optic cable 9/125 or 10/125 Ám, up to 60 Km., Wavelength: 1300nm, Protocol: CSMA/CD, Ports: 1 x 10/100Base-TX, 1 x 100Base-FX (TFC 110S60, TFC110S60, Trendware)

http://salestores.com/trendw124.html
Click here to view all my ads
Share
 
Reply to ad:
Your Name:
Your Email Address:
Your Telephone:
Security Code:
(Type this code below)
Enter Security Code:
Please do not reply to this ad regarding any other products or services, with chainmail or other forms of spam.
vRkpBdHspkBdk
My Account
Post Ad
Local Classifieds
Help Topics
Copyright© 1999 - 2017 USFreeads. All rights reserved
Please read our Terms of service & Privacy Policy

Contact Us
Privacy Policy
Terms of Service
0

6/27/2017 7:50:12 PM UTC