Free Classifieds
Home | Post Ad | My Account | Help | Affiliate Program | Local Classifieds | Just Viewed | Keyword Alerts
Username:
Password:
New to USFreeads?
Learn how to sell
Learn how to buy
Feature ads are now shown on over 50 websites!
Click Here for info!
Enter your Zip code to find ads in your area!
 
 Classifieds > Miscellaneous > Everything ElseFlag
Click here to flag this ad for review or to report a problem

TRENDnet TEG-MGBSX Mini GBIC Multi-Mode SX Module

Item ID#:545397Location:
Miami, Florida
Seller ID#:154179  Premium advertiser Views:
664
Price:$53.96Expires:16 days
TRENDnet TEG-MGBSX Mini GBIC Multi-Mode SX Module: Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel Standards, Industry standard SFP package, Duplex LC connector, UP to 2.125Gbps Bi-Directional Data Links, Die Cast Metal Housing for low EMI, Hot Pluggable, Class 1 Laser product complies with EN 60825-1.(TEG MGBSX, TEGMGBSX, TEG-MGBS, TEG-MGB, TEG-MG, TEG-M, TEGMGBS, TEGMGB, TEGMG, TEGM, TEG, Trendware)


http://salestores.com/trendw113.html
Click here to view all my ads
Share
 
Reply to ad:
Your Name:
Your Email Address:
Your Telephone:
Security Code:
(Type this code below)
Enter Security Code:
Please do not reply to this ad regarding any other products or services, with chainmail or other forms of spam.
pstdBdHspkBdk
My Account
Post Ad
Local Classifieds
Help Topics
Copyright© 1999 - 2016 USFreeads. All rights reserved
Please read our Terms of service & Privacy Policy

Contact Us
Privacy Policy
Terms of Service
0

12/3/2016 2:36:40 AM UTC