Free Classifieds
Home | Post Ad | My Account | Help | Affiliate Program | Local Classifieds | Just Viewed | Keyword Alerts
Affiliate Program
Post Ad
Enter your zip to find stuff near you
 Classifieds > Miscellaneous > Everything ElseFlag
Click here to flag this ad for review or to report a problem

TRENDnet TFC-110S15 Fiber Converter 10/100Base-TX

Item ID#:538491Location:
Miami, Florida
Seller ID#:154179 Views:

This classified ad has expired

Click here to view current advertisements similar to this one.

TRENDnet TFC-110S15 Fiber Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single-Mode (15Km) with SC-Type Connector: Standards: IEEE802.3 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX and 100Base-FX, Supported Frame Size: Standard Ethernet up to 1522-Byte, Network Media: 100Base-TX: Cat. 5, EIA/TIA-568 100-ohm UTP/STP, up to 100 meters, 100Base-FX: Single-Mode fiber optic cable 9/125 or 10/125 Ám, up to 15 Km., Wavelength: 1300nm, Protocol: CSMA/CD, Ports: 1 x 10/100Base-TX, 1 x 100Base-FX (TFC 110S15, TFC110S15, Trendware)
My Account
Post Ad
Local Classifieds
Help Topics
Copyright© 1999 - 2018 USFreeads. All rights reserved
Please read our Terms of service & Privacy Policy

Contact Us
Privacy Policy
Terms of Service

3/21/2018 11:46:38 AM UTC